111026-111027 Post Of JYJ Tweets

We are indeed a plethora of information
(Min Young Ki, 9:54am KST, 111026) @0101xiahtic You’re in Germany?? Come back in success!!!
(Min Young Ki, 9:56am KST, 111026) @0101xiahtic Wait, you’re in Spain keke It’s nice that I can know where you are… thanks to your fans
(Min Young Ki, 10:07am KST) Come back in success!!! JYJ hwaiting!!!
(Junsu, 2:32am KST, 111027) @poimin73 Thank you hyung^^ Hwaiting to you at all times too, hyung~!!
(Yoo Hee Sung, 9:49am KST, 111027) @0101xiahtic @poimin73 haha Hwaiting to everyone and I hope you have a great time~~^^
(Junsu, 7:17pm KST, 111027) @he2sung I hope you’re doing well, Mr. Director^^ I miss you~

I’m on your side too~!!
(Jung Young Zoo, 11:14am KST, 111026)
 @0101xiahtic Junsu. Are you doing well? Wherever you are, no matter what you do, I’m on your side!!!!!
(Junsu, 2:33am KST) @Zoozooba40 I’m on your side too!! lol
(Jung Young Zoo, 10:41am KST, 111027) @0101xiahtic Woohoo, it’s Junsu. Don’t be sick. From the long flight. And the concert… Eat well. And have lots of fun and happy thoughts. Okay.?! Aja Aja Hwaiting!! That’s all I have to say. Till now, this has been JYJ Jung Young Joo from Yeonhui-dong, South Korea who loves JYJ.. kekekekekeke
(Junsu, 7:18pm KST, 111027) @Zoozooba40 keke Jyj!!!!!

Jaejoong looks so… yellow compares to the other two O_O
(Jaejoong, 2:30am KST, 111027) Ji Sung hyung, JJ, Musashi hyung. The two hyungs have become too close.. haha http://yfrog.com/j2o0ktfj

The words are so melancholic… and then the picture is….. a little lolworthy
(Yoochun, 1:57am KST, 111028) The streets of Spain are slowly beginning to feel lonely as they take in the large drops of rain that fall and gently tell us of those emotions… http://twitpic.com/76lf4d
(Lim Mi Rang, 2:06am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky Oppa, you look great in that photo you took of yourself. ^.^! Seriously.~ kekeke
(Yoochun, 2:08am KST, 111028) @mirang_ Just go to bed~ This oppa’s just finished rehearsing~!!
(Lim Mi rang, 2:09am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky Okay… keke I feel like I’ve become a chatterbox. T_T Hwaiting oppa.!
(Yoochun, 2:10am KST, 111028) @mirang_ Goodnight~ ^_^
(Lim Young Pil, 2:43am KST, 111028) What about me~~~~^^ Tell me to have a good night’s sleep too~~~~ haha
(Yoochun, 2:54am KST) I don’t wanna~ I hope you have broken sleep~

…First question should be, You can actually read the menu… right?
(Junsu, 3:41am KST, 111028) What should I eat….??  http://twitpic.com/76mnqq

Jaejoong trolling Yoochun, Junsu butting in, Xiahmori… the usual.
(Yoochun, 3:44am KST, 111028) I want to have someone to call my own…. Should I go on a blind date??
(Jaejoong, 3:56am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky I’ll set you up with someone^^ A girl you could break up with after just one week
(Yoochun, 3:57am KST, 111028) @mjjeje Hm~~~ I’d have to go through with it first to know what I think about that ^_^ Set me up~~~
(Jaejoong, 3:59am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky Knowing you, the two of you could possibly break up within two hours.. lol
(Yoochun, 3:59am KST, 111028) @mjjeje I’m really curious now that you say that~ of what kind of girl she is^^!!!!
(Jaejoong, 4:00am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky Her name is Seol In Soon.
(Junsu, 4:01am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky Are you getting set up on a blind date or something.?
(Yoochun, 4:01am KST, 111028) @mjjeje But in this scenario, I’m the one getting dumped, right?? hahahaha Yes, yes… Who in the world would like me
(Jaejoong, 4:01am KST, 111028) @0101xiahtic Tcah
(Yoochun, 4:01am KST, 111028) @0101xiahtic Get lost~~~~~
(Junsu, 4:03am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky kekeke
(Junsu, 4:03am KST,111028) @mjjeje kekeke

That’s why Yoochun should live with me… errrrrrr *hides*
(John, 3:53am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky Life is meant to be lived with someone… Life is too lonely to live alone. ^_^ Spain must be drenched~~ in the feeling of loneliness kekekekeke
(Yoochun, 3:58am KST, 111028) @elbowyeish Ack~~~~~

Ooooo pretty :D
(Junsu, 3:58am KST, 111028) It’s kind of….. http://twitpic.com/76muj1

Typhoid fever…?!
(Junsu, 4:01am KST, 111028)
 . http://twitpic.com/76mvtz
(Yoochun, 4:03am KST, 111028) @0101xiahtic So you just didn’t want to eat dinner with us.. You say you’re not that hungry and then you go out to eat by yourself?????
(Junsu, 4:05am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky keke That’s not it, I actually came out to go shopping but.. I found myself feeling so hungry.. The smell drew me in…… sobbingㅜ
(Yoochun, 4:07am KST, 111028) @0101xiahtic Hm~~~~ darn typhoid fever~~ (T/N: Yeah… I’m sure he’s substituting swear words here like how we say sugar and fudge instead of.. you know;;)
(Junsu, 4:08am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky What’s with the typhoid fever…..

Dae to the Bak indeed X)
(Jaejoong, 4:04am KST, 111028) Gasp.. He’s asking about what he should eat.. Daebak.. And he wouldn’t even go out to eat with us.. (T_T)
(T/N: I’ve left ‘Daebak’ as it is since it’s now commonly used a little differently from its literal sense. It means more along the lines of ‘wtf/seriously?’ than ‘a big hit’)
(Junsu, 4:06am KST, 111028) That’s not it, there are so many restaurants in the streetsㅠ They kept calling out to me…. lol
(Jaejoong, 4:07am KST, 111028) @01010xiahtic That’s just… the smell is… Tcah. Dae to the Bak (T/N: Sometimes we like to spice things up a bit with ‘Daebak’. I say it a lot actually XD)

It’s so pretty!!
(Junsu, 4:06am KST, 111028) Does anyone know what this building is?? There were a ton of people in front of it… Is it a famous building?  http://twitpic.com/76mxkl

omg these death threats remind me of Yunho’s ‘I’m gonna fold your spine in half’ threats X)
(Yoochun, 4:08am KST, 111028) @0101xiahtic Junsu~ I’m going to swap the location of your cheekbone and anklebone~
(Jaejoong, 4:08am KST, 111028) @mjjeje Junsu, I’m going to swap the location of your ribs and Achilles tendon..
(Jaejoong, 4:12am KST, 111028) @0101xiahtic Come back home~
(Junsu, 4;14am KST, 111028) @mjjeje I’m here, at the hotel~ I’m gonna take a shower

Forever alone~…. not
(Yoochun, 4:20am KST, 111028) @01010xiahtic @mjjeje Junsu~~ Goodnight and have a nice stroll with Jaejoong hyung~ I’m going to be have some beer in my room alone…

I agree on the blind date part!!! Unless it’s with one of us here *wiggles eyebrows*
(Yoochun, 4:28am KST, 111028) Kyah~~ I didn’t know there was whiskey here…
(John, 4:31am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky Gasp… Not alone! Don’t drink whiskey or go on blind dates kekekekeke It would be nice if we could have some drinks together on Twitter ^^
(Yoochun, 4:36am KST, 111028) @elbowyeish I have to have a little… so I can fall asleep…^^ I wish I could have a drink with you~

…I think he’s already sleeping but thanks for notifying us of your glorious return ;)
(Jaejoong, 5:56am KST, 111028) @6002theMicky I’ve come back to my room now^^

Source: [Jaejoong+Yoochun+Junsu+Others’ Twitter]
Translated & Shared by: dongbangdata.net

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s