Some cute pictures of the boys from their “Hi Seoul/Infinitely Yours, Seoul” CFs which were released a few days ago.

sparklingcf01

*Looks like Junsu’s enjoying his new found profession as a hairstylist! He seems to have fun “inspecting” Yunho’s hair! LOL.

sparklingcf02

*OMG, JaeJae! What did you do to the girl’s hair! You turned her into an afro, you naughty kid! Hahaha!

sparklingcf03

*Unlike on their Seolreim CF where the boys were standing on a fake roof, they’re really on top of a roof this time around. Good thing nothing happened to them especially to Junsu who was nursing an injury during this shooting.

sparklingcf04

sparklingcf05

*LOL. It looked like the members were in awe seeing Yunho’s back. :D

sparklingcf06

*As usual, they’re so gorgeous in suits. <3

[Picture credit: as tagged + dnbn]

About these ads
Comments
  1. SilentPixie says:

    lol Junsu is really enjoying his “job”. JAEJOONG! OMONA~ What happened to her hair… but then again it’s Jaejoong, I don’t think the girl minds lol.

  2. ocha ^^ says:

    not just members who awe with yunho’s sexy back. i’m getting my nosebleed ROFL ROFL. gosh gorgeous hunk! makes me wanna hug him from the back :9

  3. lovetohateme says:

    @ SilentPixie: Right. If I were the girl, I wouldn’t mind my hair being like that as long as it’s Jae who made it. LOL.

    @ ocha^^: Hahaha. He has a very manly back, right? :D

  4. ocha ^^ says:

    agree!!
    plus #5 as the most wanted son-in-law in s.korea o_O

  5. thanks for uploading! these are rly cute!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s